Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sofa,Office Table,Ac,Led,Tata Sky Connection
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4708029
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 29, 2024 19:39
End Date
Expired 09/03/2024

Expired 911 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Director General Of National Cadet Corps (dgncc)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADITYA ENTERPRISES - 08-03-2024 17:26:41 MII Qualified
2 M L ENTERPRISES - 08-03-2024 19:42:41 MII Qualified
3 SHRI SAI ENTERPRISES - 08-03-2024 19:11:57 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ADITYA ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : sofa,office table,AC,led,TATA SKY CONNECTION 195500.00 L1
2 M L ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : sofa,office table,AC,led,TATA SKY CONNECTION 210200.00 L2
3 SHRI SAI ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : sofa,office table,AC,led,TATA SKY CONNECTION 213400.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise