Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toilet Cleaner Liquid (V2) Conforming To Is 7983,Air Freshener Liquid (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Printing and Stationary Department Assam | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6383122 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 21:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreToilet cleaner liquid (v2) conforming to is 7983,air freshener liquid (v2),air freshener solid and
Read more
Toilet cleaner liquid (v2) conforming to is 7983,air freshener liquid (v2),toilet soap, liquid (v2)
Read more
Toilet cleaner liquid (v2) conforming to is 7983,air freshener liquid (v2),toilet soap, liquid (v2)
Read more
Air freshener liquid (v2),toilet cleaner liquid (v2) conforming to is 7983,glass cleaner, liquid (v
Read more
Air freshener liquid (v2),toilet cleaner liquid (v2) conforming to is 7983,glass cleaner, liquid (v
Read more
Air freshener liquid (v2),toilet cleaner liquid (v2) conforming to is 7983,glass cleaner, liquid (v
Read more
Toilet cleaner liquid (v2) conforming to is 7983,air freshener liquid (v2),glass cleaner, liquid (v
Read more
of your Industry type