Tender Details

About Tender

πŸš‚ Procurement Notice For Pharmaceutical Supplies πŸ’ŠπŸš‚ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Pharmaceutical Products For Medical Use Within The Gorakhpur Location. The Tender Includes The Following Items: πŸ’‰ Tr. Benzoin 400 Ml Injection πŸ’Š Alpha Beta Arteether Tablets (150 160 Mg) πŸ’Š Solifenacin Succinate Tablets (10 Mg) πŸ’Š Carbamazepine 300 Cr & Tablets πŸ’Š Drospirenone With Ethinylestadiol (3/0.03) πŸ—“οΈ Deadline: May 20, 2024, 11:30 Am Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Compliance With Pharmaceutical Standards And Regulations, By The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Pharmaceutical Supplies, Medical Products, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Gorakhpur, Procurement, Medical Use, Carbamazepine, Drospirenone, Ethinylestadiol, Arteether, Solifenacin Succinate, Benzoin Injection
Particulars Details
Title
Tr. Benzoin 400 Ml Inj. Alpha Beta Arteether 150 160 Mg Tab. Solifenacin Succinate 10 Mg Tab.Carbamazepine 300 Cr & Tab. Drospirenone With Ethinylestadiol (3/0.03)
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106310247
Reference
Number
28244264A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Gorakhpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106310247/viewNitPdf_4530827.pdf

Start Date April 05, 2024 19:27
End Date
Expired 20/05/2024

Expired 835 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise