Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Servicing Of Portable Fire Extinguishers All 04 Ac Vs (H 182,H 186,H 188 H 193)
|
| Description |
Annual Servicing Of Portable Fire Extinguishers All 04 Ac Vs (H 182,H 186,H 188 H 193)
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ICG_628960_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D-8/FM/RM/88 ACV SQN/08/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CGDHQ-8,ANCHORAGE CAMP, HALDIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual servicing of portable fire extinguishers all 04 acvs (h-182,h-186,h-188 h-193)
annual servicing of portable fire extinguishers all 04 acvs (h-182,h-186,h-188 h-193)
Read moreUndertaking ndt of following structure deck crane onboard 88 acv sqn h-182/h-186/h-188 h-193
Undertaking ndt of following structure deck crane onboard 88 acv sqn h-182/h-186/h-188 h-193
Read moreDefect rectification of both craft 04 in nos screw jack servicing onboard 88 acv sqn h-182 h-186
Defect rectification of both craft 04 in nos screw jack servicing onboard 88 acv sqn h-182 h-186
Read moreProcurement of main engine spares for h-188 and h-193
Procurement of main engine spares 
 for h-188 and h-193
Read moreRenewal of gt road km 181 to 202 marg km 181 182 183,184 185 186 187 188 189 190 181 182 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201(650) 202(850)
Renewal of gt road km 181 to 202 marg km 181 182 183,184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201(650) 202(850)
Read moreProcurement of w4 routine spares for main engine of acv h-182 and h-186
Procurement of w4 routine spares for main engine of acv h-182 and h-186
Read moreProcurement of w4 routine spares for main engine of acv h-182 and h-186
Procurement of w4 routine spares for main engine of acv h-182 and h-186
Read moreDefect assessment/defect rectification of radar onboard acv h-188 h-193 through pac/oem
Defect assessment/defect rectification of radar onboard acv h-188 h-193 through pac/oem
Read moreAnnual servicing of liferaft onboard 88 acv sqn h-193
Annual servicing of liferaft onboard 88 acv sqn h-193
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-173/346, 174/347, 175/350, 176/352, 182/363, 182/364, 186/371, 188/375, 188/376, 189/378 and 190/379 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-173/346, 174/347, 175/350, 176/352, 182/363, 182/364, 186/371, 188/375, 188/376, 189/378 and 190/379 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type