Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cc Road From Bcw Open Stage To Biswa Bangla Abason Via Fisharies Office Under Sainthia Panchayet Samity Campus Area
|
| Description |
Const Of Cc Road From Bcw Open Stage To Biswa Bangla Abason Via Fisharies Office Under Sainthia Panchayet Samity Campus Area
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_903706_1 |
|
Reference Number |
020/WB-BIR-SNT/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2895 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAINTHIA PS CAMPUS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2046321 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 330 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of biswa bangla abason building under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Construction of biswa bangla abason building under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Read moreConstruction of electrification, fancing and flooring of residential of biswa bangla abason building under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti under 5th fc fund 2023-2024
Construction of electrification, fancing and flooring of residential of biswa bangla abason building under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti under 5th fc fund 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of market complex rural hat part ii at panchayet samity campus under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samity
Construction of market complex rural hat part ii at panchayet samity campus under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of rural hat( karmatha bangla) building under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Construction of rural hat( karmatha bangla) building under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at sainthia panchayet samity campus fund 15th sfc 2025-2026 tied activity code 114424368
Construction of cc drain at sainthia panchayet samity campus fund 15th sfc 2025-2026 tied activity code 114424368
Read moreConstruction of segregation shade at harisara gram panchayet under swm project within sainthia panchayet samity (2nd call)
Construction of segregation shade at harisara gram panchayet under swm project within sainthia panchayet samity (2nd call)
Read moreRepair works in bamboo roofing over stage in biswa bangla shilpi haat, kawakhali, new township, siliguri.
Repair works in bamboo roofing over stage in biswa bangla shilpi haat, kawakhali, new township, siliguri.
Read moreEntire electrification of panchayet samity community hall at phansidewa panchayet samity campus, from own fund-2023-24.
Entire electrification of panchayet samity community hall at phansidewa panchayet samity campus, from own fund-2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of eo and savapati chamber building at bdo office campus under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samity under 5th fc fund
Construction of eo and savapati chamber building at bdo office campus under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samity under 5th fc fund
Read morePrecast post fenching for demarcation of eo land and refugee colony under sainthia panchayet samity
Precast post fenching for demarcation of eo land and refugee colony under sainthia panchayet samity
Read moreof your Industry type