Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mother Board H410 Gigabite,Processor With Fan I5 10th Gen Intel Core Orginal,Dvd Writter Lg And Asu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4635876 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 01:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 25-02-2024 21:34:45 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | LOGICOM INFOTECH | - | 21-02-2024 14:31:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PASSION | - | 22-02-2024 20:55:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S. G. INFOSYSTEMS | - | 22-02-2024 21:04:18 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SPAARTAA | - | 22-02-2024 20:41:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LOGICOM INFOTECH(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Mother Board H410 Gigabite,Processor With fan i5 10th Gen Intel Core Orginal,DVD Writter LG and Asu | 48550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PASSION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Mother Board H410 Gigabite,Processor With fan i5 10th Gen Intel Core Orginal,DVD Writter LG and Asu | 52700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SPAARTAA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Mother Board H410 Gigabite,Processor With fan i5 10th Gen Intel Core Orginal,DVD Writter LG and Asu | 53640.00 | L3 |