Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bore Gauge 60 To 100mm,Bore Gauge 100 To 160mm,Bore Gauge 150 To 250mm,Bore Gauge 250 To 400mm,Outs
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6128011 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 10, 2025 20:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Bore gauge 60 to 100mm,bore gauge 100 to 160mm,bore gauge 150 to 250mm,bore gauge 250 to 400mm,outs
Read more
Bore gauge range 160-250 mm,bore gauge range 35 - 60 mm,bore gauge range 50 - 150 mm,bore gauge ran
Read more
Bore gauge 100-160mm with 250mm extension rod, having carbide tipped contact point, accuracy 0.005m
Read more
Bore gauge 100-160mm with 250mm extension rod, having carbide tipped contact point, accuracy 0.005m
Read more
Bore gauge, range: 250-400mm, l. c. : 0.001mm, consisting of: 1) bore gauge - qty: 01 no. 2) dial i
Read more
Dial bore gauge, range: 100-160 mm,dial bore gauge, range: 150-250 mm,dial bore gauge, range: 400-6
Read more
Bore gauge with range 160-250mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of analog dial bore gauges for measuring internal diameters of end shields/ racers in tm s for ac electric locomotives as follows. (1) bore gauge size: 100 - 160mm. qty/= 01 no. (2) bore gauge size: 160 - 250mm. qty/= 01 no. (3) bore gauge size: 250 - 400mm. qty/= 01 no. makes: mitutoyo/ stanley/ insize/ baker/ forbes/fowler.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type