Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mike,Collar Mike,Clip Board,Vemilion Colour Flag,Cobalt Blue Flag
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4578563 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 00:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daksh Enterprise | - | 12-02-2024 19:08:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | N.S. TRADERS | - | 12-02-2024 18:59:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Sri Krishna Traders | - | 12-02-2024 18:46:53 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sri Krishna Traders | Item Categories : Mike,Collar Mike,Clip Board,Vemilion Colour Flag,Cobalt Blue Flag | 12063.00 | L1 |
| 2 | N.S. TRADERS | Item Categories : Mike,Collar Mike,Clip Board,Vemilion Colour Flag,Cobalt Blue Flag | 13289.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Daksh Enterprise | Item Categories : Mike,Collar Mike,Clip Board,Vemilion Colour Flag,Cobalt Blue Flag | 14055.00 | L3 |
Cobalt blue colour face shield
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVinyl film colour shade cobalt blue.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRed colour flag,green colour flag,white colour flag,blue colour flag,orange colour flag,convey cdr
Read more
Camonet,flag,screen,white board,easel,flag iron pole,mike,collar mike,chart stand,lecutre stand iro
Read more
Cordless phone,visualizer,cordless mike alongwith collar mike,embroidery flag size 6x4,visitor book
Read more
Flag white and blue,flag tri colour,flag pole for white and blue flag,flag pole for tri colour flag
Read more
Flag white and blue,flag tri colour,flag pole for white and blue flag,flag pole for tri colour flag
Read more
Glue stick,normal pen blue,normal pen,fevicol,colour flag,paper pin,u clip,bilder clip,bilder clip,
Read more
of your Industry type