Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Biennial (2025 2027) Contract For Servicing And Calibration Of Eip Enviro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Meja Urja NigamPLimited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6079613 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 18:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
E.I.P ENVIRO LEVEL CONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED
534776
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E.I.P ENVIRO LEVEL CONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-03-2025 12:34:18 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E.I.P ENVIRO LEVEL CONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Biennial (2025-2027) Contract for servicing and calibration of EIP Enviro | 534776.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Biennial (2025-2027) Contract for servicing and calibration of EIP Enviro make ash level indicator installed at MUNPL Meja | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 534776.000 |
Annual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Annual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Read moreRefilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreBiennial rate contract for servicing and calibration of eip enviro make ash level indicator installed at various ntpc stations
Biennial rate contract for servicing and calibration of eip enviro make ash level indicator installed at various ntpc stations
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200130577 biennial maintenance contract cmc for servicing calibration att
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200130577 biennial maintenance contract cmc for servicing calibration att
Read more
Custom bid for services - biennial service contract for maintenance servicing and calibration of 01
Read more
Custom bid for services - biennial contract for maintenance servicing and calibration of water lab
Read more
Biennial contract 2025-2027 for repair, maintenance and other
Biennial contract 2025-2027 for repair, maintenance and othermiscellaneous civil works of power house and offsite areas at ntpckoldam hps.
Read moreBiennial maintenance contract for servicing and calibration of 9 nos
Biennial maintenance contract for servicing and calibration of 9 nosbelt weighers in chp barh
Read moreof your Industry type