Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Retaining/ Protection Wall At T.R.H. Mundoli Block Deval Distt. Chamoli
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Retaining/ Protection Wall At
T.R.H. Mundoli Block Deval Distt. Chamoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_GMVN_60563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GMVN- ENGG- MUNWALL |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 44000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEHRADUN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall for protection of field hostel at anu
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall for protection of field hostel at anu under electrical division hpsebl hamirpur.
Read moreReconstruction extension of retaining wall damaged stone measonary retaining wall
Reconstruction extension of retaining wall damaged stone measonary retaining wall
Read moreRepair and reconstruction of damaged retaining wall
Repair and reconstruction of damaged retaining wall and provision of grill fencing near mandakani at iol estate dehradun
Read moreGeneral-rit kottayam-reconstruction of damaged retaining wall-reconstruction of damaged retaining wall near las hostel general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are dismantling the damaged retaining wall dr masonry for foundation using department rubble rr masonry for superstructure rcc belt etc
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall near cqcl, rrii
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall near cqcl, rrii
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall on nh 07
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall on nh 07 (old 58) in chainage 335.750) under fdr 2025-26
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall on nh 707
Reconstruction of damaged retaining and breast wall at km 263 8 10 on nh 707 a under fdr 2025 26
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall and compound wall of sports pavilion-retender
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall and compound wall of sports pavilion
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall back side of t.e, sqtrs compound at kasauli distt. solan 2nd call
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall back side of t.e, sqtrs
 compound at kasauli distt. solan 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type