Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ahuja Speaker Stand Tripod 6ft,Beetle Push Button Telephone Without Display,Binatone Telephone With
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4738072 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 22:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | F N ENTERPRISES | - | 07-03-2024 21:22:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INFINITE SOLUTIONS | - | 07-03-2024 17:49:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M F ASSOCIATES | - | 07-03-2024 21:34:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SATBIR TRADERS | - | 08-03-2024 02:57:45 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INFINITE SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Ahuja Speaker Stand Tripod 6ft,Beetle Push Button Telephone without display,Binatone Telephone with | 104962.80 | L1 |
| 2 | F N ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Ahuja Speaker Stand Tripod 6ft,Beetle Push Button Telephone without display,Binatone Telephone with | 115321.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M F ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ahuja Speaker Stand Tripod 6ft,Beetle Push Button Telephone without display,Binatone Telephone with | 128482.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SATBIR TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ahuja Speaker Stand Tripod 6ft,Beetle Push Button Telephone without display,Binatone Telephone with | 147727.00 | L4 |