Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pindrapal Primary School For Repairing Or Renovation Of School Building Under Tapsia Circle Under Gopiballavpur Ll Dev Block
|
| Description |
Pindrapal Primary School For Repairing Or Renovation Of School Building Under Tapsia Circle Under Gopiballavpur Ll Dev Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_769226_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/JHAR/EOGOPI-II/NIT-12/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 17038 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PINDRAPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1703191 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreGobindapur primary school for repairing or renovation of school building under tapsia circle under gopiballavpur ll dev block dise code 19230900101
Gobindapur primary school for repairing or renovation of school building under tapsia circle under gopiballavpur ll dev block dise code 19230900101
Read moreRoad repairing from tapsia towards goalmara more pitch road under gopiballavpur ll dev block
Road repairing from tapsia towards goalmara more pitch road under gopiballavpur ll dev block
Read moreGobindapur primary school for repairing or renovation of school building under tapsia circle
Gobindapur primary school for repairing or renovation of school building under tapsia circle
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at tapsia vidyasagar sikshayatan (hs) under gopiballavpur-ll dev. block
Construction of additional class room at tapsia vidyasagar sikshayatan (hs) under gopiballavpur-ll dev. block
Read moreConstruction of road from tapsia hospital chowk to birsa chowk at tapsia gp under gopiballavpur-ll block
Construction of road from tapsia hospital chowk to birsa chowk at tapsia gp under gopiballavpur-ll block
Read moreConstruction of road from tapsia hospital chowk to birsa chowk at tapsia gp under gopiballavpur-ll block
Construction of road from tapsia hospital chowk to birsa chowk at tapsia gp under gopiballavpur-ll block
Read moreConstruction of 07 nos icds toilet at tapsia gp under gopiballavpur ll panchayat samity
Construction of 07 nos icds toilet at tapsia gp under gopiballavpur ll panchayat samity
Read moreRepairing of kitchen shed at barunighata primary school, nalhatieast circle under nalhati-ii dev block
Repairing of kitchen shed at barunighata primary school, nalhatieast circle under nalhati-ii dev block
Read moreRepairing and renovation at rithugora primary school ashram hostel under bandwan dev block purulia
Repairing and renovation at rithugora primary school ashram hostel under bandwan dev block purulia
Read moreof your Industry type