Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Bandy 400 Mg,Syp Bandy,Tab Shelcal,Cm Luliconazole 10 Gm,Syp Lactulose Looz,Tab Evion 400,Tab D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3601388 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Ankit
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHESHWARI DURGA | - | 03-07-2023 08:15:44 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | MEDEX PHARMA | - | 02-07-2023 18:12:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | RAVYA HEALTH CARE | - | 03-07-2023 08:20:07 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SATTADHAR DISTRIBUTORS | - | 27-06-2023 13:56:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE | - | 01-07-2023 18:36:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Bandy 400 mg,Syp Bandy,Tab Shelcal,Cm Luliconazole 10 gm,Syp Lactulose Looz,Tab Evion 400,Tab D | 98580.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SATTADHAR DISTRIBUTORS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Bandy 400 mg,Syp Bandy,Tab Shelcal,Cm Luliconazole 10 gm,Syp Lactulose Looz,Tab Evion 400,Tab D | 673454.00 | L2 |