Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Office Table Glass,Visitor Chair,Hanging Lamp,Double Winter Bed Sheet,Blanket Double Bed,Center Tab
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5539143 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 23:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BONUM MEDELAE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-11-2024 14:04:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | J Sans Enterprises | - | 13-11-2024 18:29:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Jai Jagdambey Traders | - | 13-11-2024 14:28:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jai Jagdambey Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Office Table Glass,Visitor Chair,Hanging Lamp,Double Winter Bed Sheet,Blanket Double Bed,Center Tab | 82150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | J Sans Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Office Table Glass,Visitor Chair,Hanging Lamp,Double Winter Bed Sheet,Blanket Double Bed,Center Tab | 89850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BONUM MEDELAE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Office Table Glass,Visitor Chair,Hanging Lamp,Double Winter Bed Sheet,Blanket Double Bed,Center Tab | 99000.00 | L3 |