Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Pipe Line From Plis Pune Rajewadi Dy Pargaon Talav Sluice Valve To Belsar Pazar Talav(chainage 0.0 M To 220 M),Belsar Tal Purandar,Dist Pune
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Pipe Line From Plis Pune
Rajewadi Dy Pargaon Talav Sluice Valve To Belsar
Pazar Talav(chainage 0.0 M To 220 M),Belsar Tal
Purandar,Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CWRDP_947610_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO.07 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 41951 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex Engg Lift Irrigation Management Division Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new pipe line from plis pune rajewadi dy pargaon talav sluice valve to belsar pazar talav(chainage 491.00 m to 760.00 m),belsar tal-purandar,dist-pune
Construction of new pipe line from plis pune rajewadi dy pargaon talav sluice valve to belsar pazar talav(chainage 491.00 m to 760.00 m),belsar tal-purandar,dist-pune
Read moreConstruction of new pipe line from plis pune rajewadi dy pargaon talav sluice valve to belsar pazar talav(chainage 221.00 m to 490.00 m),belsar tal- purandar,dist-pune
Construction of new pipe line from plis pune rajewadi dy pargaon talav sluice valve to belsar pazar talav(chainage 221.00 m to 490.00 m),belsar tal- purandar,dist-pune
Read moreConstruction of new pipe line from plis pune,rajewadi dy,mr 16 ol 3 to shevgai pazar talav,pandeshwar, tal-purandar,dist-pune
Construction of new pipe line from plis pune,rajewadi dy,mr 16 ol 3 to shevgai pazar talav,pandeshwar, tal-purandar,dist-pune
Read moreConstruction of new pipe line from plis pune,rajewadi dy,rdp 8 near scour valve to bhosalewadi pazar talav ,bhosalewadi, tal- purandar,dist-pune
Construction of new pipe line from plis pune,rajewadi dy,rdp 8 near scour valve to bhosalewadi pazar talav ,bhosalewadi, tal- purandar,dist-pune
Read moreConstruction of distribution pipe line off taking from malshiras sub main 1 shendage vasti pazar talav of plis tal purandar dist pune
Construction of distribution pipe line off taking from malshiras sub main 1 shendage vasti pazar talav of plis tal purandar dist pune
Read moreConstruction of new pipe line from plis pune,rajewadi dy,minor no 15 ol no 1 to hambir wadi talav( chainage 701.00 m to 1400.00 m) ,kothale /pimpri, tal-purandar,dist-pune
Construction of new pipe line from plis pune,rajewadi dy,minor no 15 ol no 1 to hambir wadi talav( chainage 701.00 m to 1400.00 m) ,kothale /pimpri, tal-purandar,dist-pune
Read moreConstruction of new pipe line from plis pune,rajewadi dy,minor no 15 ol no 1 to hambir wadi talav( chainage 00.00 m to 700.00 m) ,kothale /pimpri, tal-purandar,dist-pune
Construction of new pipe line from plis pune,rajewadi dy,minor no 15 ol no 1 to hambir wadi talav( chainage 00.00 m to 700.00 m) ,kothale /pimpri, tal-purandar,dist-pune
Read moreConstruction of new pipe line from plis pune malshiras dy sub main 1 , mr 11 ol 3 to jagtap wasti pazar talav pandeshwar tal purandar dist pune
Construction of new pipe line from plis pune malshiras dy sub main 1 , mr 11 ol 3 to jagtap wasti pazar talav pandeshwar tal purandar dist pune
Read moreConstruction of distribution hdpe pipe line from bhagvan dhaygude scour valve to 5 rupaye pazar talav of baramati dy of plis at village masalvadi tal purandar dist pune
Construction of distribution hdpe pipe line from bhagvan dhaygude scour valve to 5 rupaye pazar talav of baramati dy of plis at village masalvadi tal purandar dist pune
Read moreUndri pazar talav yethe raw water panipuravtha yantrana tayar karne.
Undri pazar talav yethe raw water panipuravtha yantrana tayar karne.
Read moreof your Industry type