Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Outsourcing Of Air Conditioned Coach Electrical Attendant (Accea) Activity In Sambalpur Based Ac Coaches For A Period Of 02 Years.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75514806 |
|
Reference Number |
SBP-ELECT-2024-T-213 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082024/75514806/viewNitPdf_4595314.pdf |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 23:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Running of guest house mess facility for a period of 02 (two) years at karnatak university, dharwad
Running of guest house mess facility for a period of 02 (two) years at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreOutsourcing of air-conditioned coach electrical attendant (accea) activity in sambalpur based ac coaches for a period of 02 years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMechanized cleaning of coaches at coaching depot, sambalpur for a period of four years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMechanized cleaning of coaches at coaching depot, sambalpur for a period of four years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOn board housekeeping service(obhs) & linen distribution cum coach attendant(acca) in 12 trains at src for a period of 02 years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOn board housekeeping service(obhs) & linen distribution cum coach attendant(acca) in 24 trains at src for a period of 02 years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOutsourcing job of accea for escorting of lhb & sg ac coaches of primary maintenance depot at ghy & kyq for a period of 4 years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBpl division- provision of ac coach electrical attendant(accea) per rake for escorting of the ac coaches of train no. 12155/56, 12185/86, 22169/70, 22172/71, 01665/66, 22165/66/67/68 and 12183/84 of bpl division for three years
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBpl division- provision of ac coach electrical attendant(accea) per rake for escorting of the ac coaches of train no. 12155/56, 12185/86, 22169/70, 22172/71, 01665/66, 22165/66/67/68 and 12183/84 of bpl division for three years
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type