Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plate Gap Insert 51 525 53 851
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3402174 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 01, 2023 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SBTC TECH SOLUTIONS
3413268
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OJASYNC PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-07-2023 14:26:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | SBTC TECH SOLUTIONS | - | 27-07-2023 14:39:22 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SBTC TECH SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : PLATE GAP INSERT 51 525 53 851 | 3413268.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PLATE GAP INSERT 51 525 53 851 | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 3413268.000 |
Procurement of plate gap insert filter element for lpbp main turbine
Procurement of plate gap insert filter element for lpbp main turbinegoverning rack in stage 1 and governing rack in stage 2 for ntpc dadri.
Read moreShim f/tool holder, ref: 176.39-851 reference no: 176.39-851 reference no,insert, tool f/cnc, rcmx1
Read more
Cavity plate,core insert,cavity insert,cavity insert,cavity insert,core plate,core back plate,eject
Read more
Cavity plate,core insert,cavity insert,cavity insert,cavity insert,core plate,core back plate,eject
Read more
Titanium implant 2mm 2hole plate with gap,titanium implant 2mm 4hole plate with gap,titanium implan
Read more
Providing and planting of plants and shrubs (filling up of gap) at spring garden sector 53 and leisure valley sector 51 chandigarh
Providing and planting of plants and shrubs (filling up of gap) at spring garden sector 53 and leisure valley sector 51 chandigarh
Read moreof your Industry type