Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Fuel Pump Of Sel Engine Make Mahindra Of Crane Rt 30 T.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Fuel Pump Of Sel Engine Make Mahindra Of Crane Rt 30 T.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_300380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JNT/GM(Excv)/E-tender/23-24/70 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jayant Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311158 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of fuel pump of sel engine make- mahindra of crane rt-30t.
Repairing of fuel pump of sel engine make- mahindra of crane rt-30t.
Read moreRepairing of fuel pump of mahindra sel engine powering rt-30 crane of amlohri project
Repairing of fuel pump of mahindra sel engine powering rt-30 crane of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of fuel pump of sel engine make-ashok leyland of huskey-620,20t crane.
Repairing of fuel pump of sel engine make-ashok leyland of huskey-620,20t crane.
Read moreRepairing of fuel pump of sel engine make-cummins of crane rt880-70t no.5.
Repairing of fuel pump of sel engine make-cummins of crane rt880-70t no.5.
Read moreRepairing of fuel pump of sel engine make-cummins of crane rt880-70t no.5.
Repairing of fuel pump of sel engine make-cummins of crane rt880-70t no.5.
Read more20t rt mobile crane,30t rt mobile crane,50t rt mobile crane,70t rt mobile crane,150t rt/at mobile c
Read more
Repair and overhauling of sel engine make-mahindra sl.no cbhzl20358 applicable for rt30t crane, cil no. mc-693.
Repair and overhauling of sel engine make-mahindra sl.no cbhzl20358 applicable for rt30t crane, cil no. mc-693.
Read moreEngine for rt 880 til crane
Procurement of 6cta-8.3c engine for rt 880 til crane working at dragline section, ocp3, rg2 on proprietary basis
Read moreRepairing of engine fuel pump, flywheel manifold silencer, electric side and running maintenance of sel engine rb66 70hp 1500rpm 06 cylinder water cooled kirloskar make sel engine of karma project under kuju area.
Repairing of engine fuel pump, flywheel manifold silencer, electric side and running maintenance of sel engine rb66 70hp 1500rpm 06 cylinder water cooled kirloskar make sel engine of karma project under kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type