Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 603/Mpphscl/Dental Equipment Part 1 (Dental Digital Cad Cam System) /Qc/2024 Dated 20 08 2024
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Quantity Contract Of Dental Equipment Part 1 (Dental Digital Cad Cam System) To Be Supplied And Installed At Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHSCL_364684_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-603/MPPHSCL/Dental Equipment Part-1 (Dental Digital CAD CAM System) /QC/2024 DATED 20-08-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 8024 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL, Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=428992 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-604/mpphscl/dental equipment part-ii (cbct machine)/qc/2024 dated 20-08-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of dental equipment part-ii cbct machine with panoramic radiography (opg) machine with cephalometric and tmj attachment with printer to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of mp
Read moreT-535/mpphscl/dental equipment/qc/2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of dental equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-614/mpphscl/eye equipment set-i/qc/2024 dated-30-08-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of eye equipment set-i to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-648/mpphscl/dental equipment set/qc/2025 dated 07-03-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of dental equipment set to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-530/mpphscl/ gastroenterology equipment/qc/2024 dated 03-01-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of gastroenterology equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-697/mpphscl/opthal department equipment/qc/2025 dated- 04-08-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of various opthal department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-700/mpphscl/surgery department equipment/qc/2025 dated-07-08-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of various surgery department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreT-531/mpphscl/gastroenterology surgery equipment/qc/2024 dated 03-01-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of gastroenterology surgery equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-555/mpphscl/biochemistry department equipment/qc/2024 dated 23-02-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of biochemistry department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-549/mpphscl/forensic department equipment/qc/2024 dated 22-02-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of forensic department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type