Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Toilet, Bathroom, Kitchen &Amp Provision Of Floor Tiles In Room/Verandah In Block No. 158 173, 87 95 And 101 103 At Dkz Railway Colony In The S/O Sse/W/Dkz Ii Under Aden/E Iv.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75886759 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-11-D-24-25-WE |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082024/75886759/viewNitPdf_4619108.pdf |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 19:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair to roof to pr seepage in block no. 70-76, 87-95, 101-103 & other repair flooring, door window etc. in the s/o of sse/w/dkz-ii under aden/e-iv.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair to damaged sci stacks of toilet, bathroom, damaged shaft with plastering mumty, staircase etc. b.no.158 to 173 & other block at railway colony dkz-ii in the s/o sse/w/dkz-ii under aden/e-iv/dli.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement to damaged sunshade and repairs to roofs of block no.158-170 at dkz-ii railway colony in the section of sse/w/dkz-ii under aden/e-ii.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement to toilet, bathroom, kitchen & provision of floor tiles in room/verandah in block no. 1-17, 26-32 and 42-44 at dkz railway colony in the s/o sse/w/dkz-i under aden/e-iv.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair to damaged boundary wall with main gate providing grill/fencing and other misc. works in c/w g-20 summit at block no 87 to 95, 104 to 126, 178 to 182, 77 to 85 in railway colony dkz-ii section of sse/w/dkz-ii under aden/e-iv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnual supply of horticulture material in the s/o sse/hort./ndls & sse/hort./dkz under aden/hort./dli.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-94/187, 95/189, 96/191, 96/192, 101, 201, 101/202, 102/203, 102/204, 103/205 and 103/206 at urjanagar colony.
Repairing of nhs q.no-94/187, 95/189, 96/191, 96/192, 101, 201, 101/202, 102/203, 102/204, 103/205 and 103/206 at urjanagar colony.
Read moreRepairs to unpopular quarters in the s/o sse/w/dkz-ii under aden/e-iv.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair to unpopular qtrs. in the s/o sse/w/dkz-i under aden/e-iv/dli.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDevelopment of goods shed at dkz in the section of sse/w/l/dli under aden/dli.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type