Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Nhs (D/S) Block No. 12 Outside And 09 Units Inside (12/97, 98, 99, 100, 102, 103, 5/33, 3/18, 13/112) At Gopalpura Township Under Mugma Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Nhs (D/S) Block No. 12 Outside And 09 Units Inside (12/97, 98, 99, 100, 102, 103, 5/33, 3/18, 13/112) At Gopalpura Township Under Mugma Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_312210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/24-25/eTender/177 Dt. 05.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gopalpura Township |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323544 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 04 units nhs qtr. (3/19, 02/09, 01/01 and nhs-103) for shifting purpose at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Repairing of 04 units nhs qtr. (3/19, 02/09, 01/01 and nhs-103) for shifting purpose at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 03 units nhs quarter (14/97, 12/81, 04/10) at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Repairing of 03 units nhs quarter (14/97, 12/81, 04/10) at kumardhubi colliery under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall near a type and nhs quarter at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repairing of boundary wall near a type and nhs quarter at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreThrough repairing of b/11/42 and nhs/18/156 at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Through repairing of b/11/42 and nhs/18/156 at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.20 qtr no-169,170,173,174,176 (5units) at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repair of nhs ds block no.20 qtr no-169,170,173,174,176 (5units) at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read more95/2023-24 anganvady maintenance (centre no 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 140 141 142 165 174) in asamannoor gp
Maintenance work
Read moreRepairing of 04 units c type qtr. and 3-unit nhs qtr. at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repairing of 04 units c type qtr. and 3-unit nhs qtr. at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreProject no.63/25_anganwadi compound wall construction 98 99 102 106
Project no.63/25_anganwadi compound wall construction 98 99 102 106
Read moreStructural steel work for stair of nhs (d/s)(13 block) and nhs(ss)(04 block) and d type(03units) at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Structural steel work for stair of nhs (d/s)(13 block) and nhs(ss)(04 block) and d type(03units) at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreBeautification work of gvp point in ward 95, 97, 99 and 103
Beautification work of gvp point in ward 95, 97, 99 and 103
Read moreof your Industry type