Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rs 232 To 422 Comn Card,Video Card,Key Board Cable,Toggle Switch,Cpu Fan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5344049 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 01, 2024 15:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADI TECHNOLOGY | - | 20-09-2024 08:23:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 20-09-2024 08:17:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ASHI TECHNOSOFT | - | 20-09-2024 08:32:40 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RS 232 TO 422 COMN CARD,VIDEO CARD,KEY BOARD CABLE,TOGGLE SWITCH,CPU FAN | 86963.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AADI TECHNOLOGY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RS 232 TO 422 COMN CARD,VIDEO CARD,KEY BOARD CABLE,TOGGLE SWITCH,CPU FAN | 88185.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ASHI TECHNOSOFT( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RS 232 TO 422 COMN CARD,VIDEO CARD,KEY BOARD CABLE,TOGGLE SWITCH,CPU FAN | 89064.00 | L3 |