Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2786 1599 9930,2763 2540 0120,0005440203 J,2636 1540 0001,2770 5424 4902,2889 5440 9919
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6120226 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 22:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 496 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A K ENTERPRISES | - | 28-04-2025 14:05:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AM MOTORS | - | 26-04-2025 00:52:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Anamitra enterprises | - | 25-04-2025 14:57:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES | - | 26-04-2025 01:10:43 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A K ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 2786-1599-9930,2763-2540-0120,0005440203J,2636-1540-0001,2770-5424-4902,2889-5440-9919 | 91612.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Anamitra enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : 2786-1599-9930,2763-2540-0120,0005440203J,2636-1540-0001,2770-5424-4902,2889-5440-9919 | 93260.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AM MOTORS (MII) | Item Categories : 2786-1599-9930,2763-2540-0120,0005440203J,2636-1540-0001,2770-5424-4902,2889-5440-9919 | 96960.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : 2786-1599-9930,2763-2540-0120,0005440203J,2636-1540-0001,2770-5424-4902,2889-5440-9919 | 104180.00 | L4 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type