Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Or Md Accn Bldg No P 16 (12 Xqtrs) At R Zone Of Or Md Accn Of Inf (R And S) (Wh) Under Ge (E) Fzr Cantt
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Or Md Accn Bldg No P 16 (12 Xqtrs) At R Zone Of Or Md Accn Of Inf (R And S) (Wh) Under Ge (E) Fzr Cantt
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_624881_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/FZR-16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 78500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE Ferozepur Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreSmart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Smart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreCwe/fzr-16/2023-24 special repair to or md accn bldg no p-16 (12 xqtrs) at r zone of or md accn of inf (r and s) (wh) under ge (e) fzr cantt
Cwe/fzr-16/2023-24 special repair to or md accn bldg no p-16 (12 xqtrs) at r zone of or md accn of inf (r and s) (wh) under ge (e) fzr cantt
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-93/01 to 08 or md accn at 4th inf line morar cantt gwalior
Spl repairs to bldg no p-93/01 to 08 or md accn at 4th inf line morar cantt gwalior
Read moreSpecial repairs to jcos md accn bldg no p- 286 (04 xqtrs) at eme school vadodara
Special repairs to jcos md accn bldg no p- 286 (04 xqtrs) at eme school vadodara
Read moreCwe/fzr-60/2023-24 special repair of bldg no p-12 (or md accn at neel bhawan) under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-60/2023-24 special repair of bldg no p-12 (or md accn at neel bhawan) under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreAddn /altn cum spl repair to certain or md accn of inf bn at dehradun cantt
Addn /altn cum spl repair to certain or md accn of 
 inf bn at dehradun cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-65/2024-25 special repair to bldg no np-6 (1 to 6) or md accn of fd regt under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-65/2024-25 special repair to bldg no np-6 (1 to 6) or md accn of fd regt under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no. or-23 or md accn of inf bn at salt lake under ge north kolkata
Spl repair to bldg no. or-23 or md accn of inf bn at salt lake under ge north kolkata
Read moreof your Industry type