Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cable Tie,Bucket Plastics 20 Ltr Capacity,Bucket Plastics 15 Ltrs Capacity,Brush Steel Wire,Boric P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/477666 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 04:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2025
Expired 504 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S F MARINE OFFSHORE AND INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY COMPANY(MSE) | Item Categories : Cable Tie,Bucket Plastics 20 Ltr capacity,Bucket Plastics 15 Ltrs capacity,Brush steel wire,Boric P | 79745.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CRAFTITECH SOLUTIONS (MSE) | Item Categories : Cable Tie,Bucket Plastics 20 Ltr capacity,Bucket Plastics 15 Ltrs capacity,Brush steel wire,Boric P | 80019.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VIBGYOR SOLUTIONS (MSE) | Item Categories : Cable Tie,Bucket Plastics 20 Ltr capacity,Bucket Plastics 15 Ltrs capacity,Brush steel wire,Boric P | 80880.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | SUDARSANA ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Cable Tie,Bucket Plastics 20 Ltr capacity,Bucket Plastics 15 Ltrs capacity,Brush steel wire,Boric P | 96558.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | M K TRADERS (MSE) | Item Categories : Cable Tie,Bucket Plastics 20 Ltr capacity,Bucket Plastics 15 Ltrs capacity,Brush steel wire,Boric P | 175870.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | STAR AGENCIES (MSE) | Item Categories : Cable Tie,Bucket Plastics 20 Ltr capacity,Bucket Plastics 15 Ltrs capacity,Brush steel wire,Boric P | 228883.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Cable tie,bucket plastics 20 ltr capacity,bucket plastics 15 ltrs capacity,brush steel wire,boric p
Read more
Cable tie,bucket plastic 20 ltrs capacity,bucket plastic 15 ltrs capacity,brush steel wire,bleachin
Read more
Cable tie,bucket plastic 20 ltrs capacity,bucket plastic 15 ltrs capacity,brush steel wire,bleachin
Read more
Bucket plastic 15 ltrs capacity,brush steel wire,brush scrubbing large hard brush,boric powder,blea
Read more
Bucket plastic 20 ltrs capacity,bucket plastic 15 ltr capacity,brush steel wire,brush scrubbing lar
Read more
Bucket plastic 20 ltrs capacity,bucket plastic 15 ltr capacity,brush steel wire,brush scrubbing lar
Read more
Bucket plastic 20 ltrs capacity,bucket plastic 15 ltrs capacity,brush steel wire,brush scrubbing la
Read more
Bucket plastic 20 ltrs capacity,brush steel wire,bucket plastic 15 ltrs capacity,brush scrubbing la
Read more
of your Industry type