Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 1km Cement Concrete Road From Purgi Soren House To Ratan Hembram House Near Radha Gobinda Temple At Paramanika, G.P Bhabuk, Mouza Paramanika, Jl No 38, Plot No 04 Under Old Malda Dev. Block, Malda
|
| Description |
Construction Of 1km Cement Concrete Road From Purgi Soren House To Ratan Hembram House Near Radha Gobinda Temple At Paramanika, G.P Bhabuk, Mouza Paramanika, Jl No 38, Plot No 04 Under Old Malda Dev. Block, Malda
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE MALDA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMM_885680_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10(e)/OMB /2025-2026_1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 82058 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paramanika |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1997503 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from ratan hembram house to jit soren house via rekha das house purba barsul
Construction of concrete road from ratan hembram house to jit soren house via rekha das house purba barsu
Read moreConstruction of cc road from jaba soren house to sibu hembram house
Construction of cc road from jaba soren house to sibu hembram house
Read more5 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump beside at suniram hembram house mouza purba banjhapara of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 112454547
5 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump beside at suniram hembram house mouza purba banjhapara of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 112454547
Read moreConstruction of cc road from chhabilal murmu to ratan hembram at paramanik of bhabuk g.p. under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2024-2025 activity code - 92340974
Construction of cc road from chhabilal murmu to ratan hembram at paramanik of bhabuk g.p. under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2024-2025 activity code - 92340974
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bhaja soren house to tablu hembram house at jamalpur activity id 89327766
Construction of pcc road from bhaja soren house to tablu hembram house at jamalpur activity id 89327766
Read moreInstallation of sinking of sub-mersible pump with tank infront of lukai soren house at guabari of bhabuk g.p.under old malda panchayat samity, malda out of fund xv f.c 2024-25,activity code- 91474012.
Installation of sinking of sub-mersible pump with tank infront of lukai soren house at guabari of bhabuk g.p.under old malda panchayat samity, malda out of fund xv f.c 2024-25,activity code- 91474012.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from illiash soren house to mantu soren house at raypur in majhra gram panchayat in gazole p.s., malda
Construction of cc road from illiash soren house to mantu soren house at raypur in majhra gram panchayat in gazole p.s., malda
Read moreConstruction of paver road from siddha hembram house to surendra soren house in ward no-11 under udala nac
Construction of paver road from siddha hembram house to surendra soren house in ward no-11 under udala nac
Read more6 ps gp bhabuk installation of submersible pump with tank with drain infront ranjit turi house at bhabuk mouza of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 112445665
6 ps gp bhabuk installation of submersible pump with tank with drain infront ranjit turi house at bhabuk mouza of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 112445665
Read moreConstruction and sinking of sub marshible pump at bijoy koramudi house at bhabuk of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund 5th fc of 2023-2024
Construction and sinking of sub marshible pump at bijoy koramudi house at bhabuk of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund 5th fc of 2023-2024
Read moreof your Industry type