Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road From Km 38/7 39/0, 39/1 39/5, 39/6 40/0, 45/8 46/5 Of Nandyal Thimmanayunipeta Road In Nandyal District.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road From Km 38/7 39/0, 39/1 39/5, 39/6 40/0, 45/8 46/5 Of Nandyal Thimmanayunipeta Road In Nandyal District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 835351 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.18(66)/GO 151works/CE(RB)SHMD,APRDC/2025-26, dated: 25.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5571 |
| EMD | 1.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Intensive patch work road from km 38/7 - 40/0 of nandyal to thimmanayunipeta road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work road from km 38/7 - 40/0 of nandyal to thimmanayunipeta road in nandyal district
Read moreIntensive patch work road from km 62/0 - 64/0 of nandyal - thimmanayunipeta road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work road from km 62/0 - 64/0 of nandyal - thimmanayunipeta road in nandyal district
Read moreIntensive patch work road from km 53/0 - 60/0 of nandyal to thimmanayunipeta road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work road from km 53/0 - 60/0 of nandyal to thimmanayunipeta road in nandyal district
Read moreImprovements to road from km 39/6 - 42/0, 45/4 - 48/9 of nandyal - gadivemula - midtur - nandikotkur road.
Improvements to road from km 39/6 - 42/0, 45/4 - 48/9 of nandyal - gadivemula - midtur - nandikotkur road.
Read moreIntensive patch work road from km 3/0 - 5/6 of thimmanayunipeta - ankireddypally road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work road from km 3/0 - 5/6 of thimmanayunipeta - ankireddypally road in nandyal district
Read moreIntensive patch work road from km 0/0 - 3/0 of thimmanayunipeta - ankireddypally road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work road from km 0/0 - 3/0 of thimmanayunipeta - ankireddypally road in nandyal district
Read moreIntensive patch work for road from km 40/0 - 47/4 of nandyal to thimmanayunipeta road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work for road from km 40/0 - 47/4 of nandyal to thimmanayunipeta road in nandyal district.
Read moreImprovements to road from km.5/5 - 8/0 of mukkamalla - owk road in nandyal district
Improvements to road from km.5/5 - 8/0 of mukkamalla - owk road in nandyal district
Read more(a) improvements to road from km.0/0 - 9/0 of nandyal - bujanur road in nandyal district, (b) improvements to the road from km.0/0 - 0/535 of yallur bye pass road (klmd 135) in nandyal district
(a) improvements to road from km.0/0 - 9/0 of nandyal - bujanur road in nandyal district, b) improvements to the road from km.0/0 - 0/535 of yallur bye pass road (klmd 135) in nandyal district
Read moreImprovements to the road from km 5/0 - 5/3 of giddalur - kondasunkesula road in nandyal district
Improvements to the road from km 5/0 - 5/3 of giddalur - kpndasunkesula road in nandyal district
Read moreof your Industry type