Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridges Tonner Cannon 2006 N,Bond Paper,Paper Cutter Large,Do Envelope Medium,Do Envelope Large,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4631775 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 18:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAH TRADERS | - | 22-02-2024 18:16:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | N J Enterprises | - | 22-02-2024 18:07:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW FIRDOUS ENTERPRISES | - | 22-02-2024 18:28:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW FIRDOUS ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridges Tonner Cannon 2006 N,Bond Paper,Paper Cutter Large,DO Envelope Medium,DO Envelope Large, | 13000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | N J Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridges Tonner Cannon 2006 N,Bond Paper,Paper Cutter Large,DO Envelope Medium,DO Envelope Large, | 13800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FAH TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Cartridges Tonner Cannon 2006 N,Bond Paper,Paper Cutter Large,DO Envelope Medium,DO Envelope Large, | 14400.00 | L3 |