Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Three Seater Two Piece Pnm Gas Cutting Nozzle To Size 7/64 Inch.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106397402 |
|
Reference Number |
78245635A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106397402/viewNitPdf_4629565.pdf |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 23:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Two seater gas cutting nozzle 5/64 b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsi marked pnm cutting nozzle size-1/16
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsi marked pnm cutting nozzle size-1/16
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCutting torch,nozzle size 1 by 32 inch,nozzle size 3 by 64 inch,nozzle size 1 by 16 inch,nozzle siz
Read more
Cutting torch,nozzle size 1 by 32 inch,nozzle size 3 by 64 inch,nozzle size 1 by 16 inch,nozzle siz
Read more
Isi marked pnm cutting nozzle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlow pipe cutter (cutting torch) fitted with pnm (for bmcg/lpg) cutting nozzle size-1/16 inch two piece three seat confirmed to is: 7653/75 for cutting capacity of ms plate 6 mm to 40 mm with need for nozzle of different size model no.303
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type