Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Seat Rexine Gsrtc Code No. 74535,Seat Rexine Gsrtc Code No. 74536,Seat Rexine Gsrtc Code No. 74537
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ports and Transport Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4680476 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 22:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Shah Gaurang Ochhavalal
Department:
Ports And Transport Department Gujarat
Organisation:
Gujarat State Road Transport Corporation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | delhi fabrics co. | Make : NA Model : 74535- Seat Rexin ( Q3 ) Title : 74535- Seat Rexin ( Q3) | 21-03-2024 13:05:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GIRIRAJ COATED FAB PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GCF Model : RDSO/2008/CG-07 Title : Seat Rexine | 20-03-2024 10:48:02 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ORIENTAL RAIL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED | Make : ORIL Model : OR01 Title : Seat Rexine-74535 | 21-03-2024 12:48:59 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | PREMIER POLYFILM LIMITED | Make : PPL Model : PPL Title : SEAT REXINE | 15-03-2024 11:05:39 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | S K INDUSTRIES | Make : sk Model : SEAT REXINE GSRTC CODE NO. 74535 Title : SEAT REXINE GSRTC CODE NO. 74535 | 21-03-2024 11:48:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |