Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation I C Retrofitting Of 04 Nos Ty Iii Qtrs. No. 103, 104, 105 And 106 At Satellite Township Colony Under Sd Iii, Cd Ii, Apwd, Prothrapur.
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation I C Retrofitting Of 04 Nos Ty Iii Qtrs. No. 103, 104, 105 And 106 At Satellite Township Colony Under Sd Iii, Cd Ii, Apwd, Prothrapur.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Andaman Public Works Department (APWD) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_APWD_18975_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.09/EE/CD-II/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 33207 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sount Andaman |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=20114 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of wooden door and s of 18 nos. ty-iii qtrs. at satellite township colony under sub division no. iii, cd-ii, apwd, prothrapur.
Replacement of wooden door and s of 18 nos. ty-iii qtrs. at satellite township colony under sub division no. iii, cd-ii, apwd, prothrapur.
Read moreRepair and renovation including re-roofing of 02 nos. ty-iii qtrs. no. 101 and 102 at satellite township colony under sd-iii, cd-ii, apwd prothrapur.
Repair and renovation including re-roofing of 02 nos. ty-iii qtrs. no. 101 and 102 at satellite township colony under sd-iii, cd-ii, apwd prothrapur.&#x0d &#x0d
Read more1000177636 ea42301 bypass assembly part nos are 100, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 1
Read more
Re-surfacing of internal roas inside residential qtrs from ty-i,ii and ty-iii under sub-division no.iv, cd-ii,apwd, prothrapur.
Re-surfacing of internal roas inside residential qtrs from ty-i,ii and ty-iii under sub-division no. iv, cd-ii,apwd, prothrapur.
Read moreRepair and renovation i/c re-roofing of 04 nos ty-iii qtrs. no. 93, 94, 95 and 96 at satellite township colony under sub-division no-iii, cd-ii, apwd, prothrapur. (re-call)
Repair and renovation i/c re-roofing of 04 nos ty-iii qtrs. no. 93, 94, 95 and 96 at satellite township colony under sub-division no-iii, cd-ii, apwd, prothrapur. (re-call)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of room no 103 104 and 105
Repair and maintenance of room no 103 104 and 105 for shifting of pay processing cell it wing at 1st floor c block pushpa bhawan new delhi
Read moreRepair and renovation of 02 nos. ty-iii qtrs no. 1 and 2 inside apwd complex under sd-iii, cd-ii, apwd, prothrapur.
Repair and renovation of 02 nos. ty-iii qtrs no. 1 and 2 inside apwd complex under sd-iii, cd-ii, apwd, prothrapur.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreGroup 101,group 102,group 103,group 104,group 105,group 106,group 107,group 108,group 109,group 110
Read more
Improvement of c.c road and c.c footpath for type-i qtrs at satellite colony under sd-iii, cd-ii, apwd, prothrapur.
Improvement of c.c road and c.c footpath for type-i qtrs at satellite colony under sd-iii, cd-ii, apwd, prothrapur.
Read moreRepair and renovation including re-roofing of qtr. no. ty-i, ppt,ty-i/15 to 22 (t-s) at satellite colony under sub division no.-iii, apwd, prothrapur.
Repair and renovation including re-roofing of qtr. no. ty-i, ppt,ty-i/15 to 22 (t-s) at satellite colony under sub division no.-iii, apwd, prothrapur.
Read moreof your Industry type