Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 T 815 442 070 850 394 Oil Filter,Lv7 T 815 627 936 002 000 Air Filter Cartridge Vs 13 Cleaner,L
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4707908
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 29, 2024 01:09
End Date
Expired 09/03/2024

Expired 911 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 7 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 GLOBAL LINK'S - 09-03-2024 14:16:38 MSE MII MSE Qualified
2 HARIHAR TRADERS - 09-03-2024 13:26:09 MSE MII MSE Qualified
3 M K ENTERPRISES - 09-03-2024 15:32:13 MSE MII MSE Qualified
4 Modern Sales Corporation - 09-03-2024 13:06:48 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise