Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Ghatasani Jhatingri Tikkan Barot Road Km 0/0 To 25/0 And Other Roads In Jhatingri Sub Division Hppwd Jhatingri.
|
| Description |
Hiring Of Hydraulic Excavator (210 Tata Hitechi) 1.00/1.35 Cum. Capacity For Removal Of Mucks And Other Debris
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_113751_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-MDI(P)Tender-NIT-7017-7042 dt. 01.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhatingri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=165835 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on ghatasani jhatingri tikkan barot road km 0/0 to 25/0.
Hiring of hydraulic excavator (210 tata hitechi) 1.00/1.35 cum. capacity for removal of muck and other debris in km 21/510 to 21/610 and 24/540 to 24/590)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on ghatasani jhatingri tikkan barot road km 0/00 to 25/00. (pdna 2023)
Construction of retaining wall at r.d. 19/840 to 19/855
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on ghatasani jhatingri tikkan barot road km 0/00 to 25/00. (pdna 2023)
Construction of retaining wall at r.d. 19/840 to 19/855)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on ghatasni jhatingri tikkan barot road km 0/0 to 25/0
Construction of p.c.c. retaining wall at r.d. 16/855 to 16/875
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various road in tikkan section under jhatingri sub-division hppwd, jhatingri.
Hiring of earth cutting/ excavating machine for removal of slips/ debris of opening of roads during monsoon season (i) ghatasni jhatingri tikkan barot road (ii) barot mayot road (iii) thaltikhod marh road and other roads etc
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various road in sudhar section under jhatingri sub-division hppwd, jhatingri.
Hiring of earth cutting/ exca. machine for removal of slips/ debris of opening of roads during monsoon season (i) dharmehar tarswan gadhgaoun (ii) tikkan silhbudhani (iii) silhbudhani sudhar hurang (iv) silhbudhani kungri kortang and other roads etc
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various roads under hppwd division jawali
Supplying and stacking road bond (ready mix pot seal).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various roads bajaura sub division hppwd bajaura
Hiring of jcb cum excavator for removal of slips debries at various reaches job no.1
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various roads under hppwd sub division nadaun
Repair of pot holes at various roads at various rds
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various roads under hppwd sub division dhaneta
Section dhaneta-i and ii) repair of pot holes at various roads at various rds
Read moreof your Industry type