Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Property Development Plot Below The Metro Viaduct Near Netaji Subhash Place Metro Station (Line 1)
|
| Description |
Property Development Plot Below The Metro Viaduct Near Netaji Subhash Place Metro Station (Line 1)
|
| Organisation | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMRC_787489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 23600 |
| EMD | 1.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=827743 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Property development as temporary structure on plot under viaduct at dhaula kuan metro station (ael).
Property development as temporary structure on plot under viaduct at dhaula kuan metro station (ael).
Read moreTender for property development as temporary structure on plot under viaduct at dhaula kuan metro station (ael).
Tender for property development as temporary structure on plot under viaduct at dhaula kuan
 metro station (ael).
Read moreProperty development on plot near rohini east metro station of line-1.
Property development on plot near rohini east metro station of line-1.
Read moreProperty development on 11284.39 sqm land plot near janakpuri west metro station.
Property development on 11284.39 sqm land plot near janakpuri west metro station.
Read morePreparation of detail project report (dpr) for property development for land parcel along viaduct near thirumangalam metro station, chennai
Dpr forproperty development incl. feasibility,market analysis,transactional advice,concept plans,land use report with submission of documents to cmda/gcc for approval and tender documents for land parcel along viaduct near thirumangalam metro station
Read moreProperty development on plot near new delhi metro station of airport express line.
Property development on plot near new delhi metro station of airport express line.
Read moreProperty development on plot area of 2305.60 sqm near sarita vihar metro station of line-6.
Property development on plot area of 2305.60 sqm near sarita vihar metro station of line-6.
Read moreProperty development on a land plot at mohan estate metro station.
Property development on a land plot at mohan estate metro station.
Read moreProperty developmentat 4120 sqm land plot adjacent to rajouri garden metro station.
Property developmentat 4120 sqm land plot adjacent to rajouri garden metro station.
Read moreProperty development of 971.00 sqm available far on a plot near ndrs metro station of airport express line (ael).
Property development of 971.00 sqm available far on a
 plot near ndrs metro station of airport express line (ael).
Read moreof your Industry type