Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pen Uniball,Grawing Sheet All Colour,Register Ruled 4 No,Highlighter Pen,Index Folder,Binder Clip 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3665835 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 18:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A K AND COMPANY | - | 17-07-2023 22:53:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ASHISH KUMAR ENTERPRISES | - | 16-07-2023 15:19:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION | - | 17-07-2023 21:34:20 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | G M L AND SONS | - | 16-07-2023 19:28:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 18-07-2023 10:01:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S B. B. NATIONAL ENTERPRISES | - | 17-07-2023 15:35:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 13-07-2023 13:19:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | - | 17-07-2023 15:34:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G M L AND SONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Pen Uniball,Grawing Sheet all Colour,Register ruled 4 No,Highlighter Pen,Index Folder,Binder Clip 2 | 151705.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S B. B. NATIONAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Pen Uniball,Grawing Sheet all Colour,Register ruled 4 No,Highlighter Pen,Index Folder,Binder Clip 2 | 162986.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A K AND COMPANY | Item Categories : Pen Uniball,Grawing Sheet all Colour,Register ruled 4 No,Highlighter Pen,Index Folder,Binder Clip 2 | 173137.00 | L3 |