Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For R R Of 5 No Rotten Wooden Poles With Steel Tubular Pole 11 Mtr Long In E Section Chunahan Under Electrical Sub Division Hpsebl Baggi.
|
| Description |
Estimate For R R Of 5 No Rotten Wooden Poles With Steel Tubular Pole 11 Mtr Long In E Section Chunahan Under Electrical Sub Division Hpsebl Baggi.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_97201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-23-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gohar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=142693 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreTender for r/r of rotten wooden poles with steel tubular pole in electrical section balhseena and berthin-2nd under esd hpsebl, berthin.
Tender for r/r of rotten wooden poles with steel tubular pole in electrical section balhseena and berthin-2nd under esd hpsebl, berthin.
Read moreTender for r/r of rotten wooden poles with steel tubular pole from existing various s/stn. in elect section chandpur under esd hpsebl, kandrour
Tender for r/r of rotten wooden poles with steel tubular pole from existing various s/stn. in elect section chandpur under esd hpsebl, kandrour
Read moreR/r of 50 nos wooden rotten poles
R/r of 50 nos wooden rotten poles with steel tubular poles 9 mtr long in 25 kva padshal teer, 25 kva gazta, 63 kva jalath, 63 kva nagpuri, 25 kva kudi, 63 kva jamuni in elcetrical section kotkhai under esd kotkhai.
Read moreTender for replacement of rotten wooden poles with steel tubular poles 11 mtrs long from harlog to berdhin and behal nawaney in electrical section talyana under esd hpsebl kandrour
Tender for replacement of rotten wooden poles with steel tubular poles 11 mtrs long from harlog to berdhin and behal nawaney in electrical section talyana under esd hpsebl kandrour
Read moreTender for r/r of rotten wooden poles with steel tubular pole from 50 kva s/stn salaun moundal in (e) section harlog under esd hpsebl, kandrour
Tender for r/r of rotten wooden poles with steel tubular pole from 50 kva s/stn salaun moundal in (e) section harlog under esd hpsebl, kandrour
Read moreTender for r/r of rotten wooden poles with steel tubular pole 9 mtr long from existing 100 kva 11/0.4 kv s/stn. gudu hawan and 25 kva 11/0.4 kv s/stn balh tantha in e section talyana under esd hpsebl kandrour
Tender for r/r of rotten wooden poles with steel tubular pole 9 mtr long from existing 100 kva 11/0.4 kv s/stn. gudu hawan and 25 kva 11/0.4 kv s/stn balh tantha in e section talyana under esd hpsebl kandrour
Read moreEstimate for renewal and replacement of rotten wooden poles with steel tubular poles of 11 kv jhatingri - thaltukhod feeder in (e) section tikken under esd hpsebl, joginder nagar.
Estimate for renewal and replacement of rotten wooden poles with steel tubular poles of 11 kv jhatingri - thaltukhod feeder in (e) section tikken under esd hpsebl, joginder nagar.
Read moreTender for r/r of 15 nos. rotten wooden poles with steel tubular poles 9 mtr. long and rotten wooden x-arms with c.i. x-arms in 22 kv ht line talyahar feeder and 22 kv ht line bir feeder under esd hpsebl saigaloo(tender no s-31/2023-24)
Tender for r/r of 15 nos. rotten wooden poles with steel tubular poles 9 mtr. long and rotten wooden x-arms with c.i. x-arms in 22 kv ht line talyahar feeder and 22 kv ht line bir feeder under esd hpsebl saigaloo(tender no s-31/2023-24)
Read moreTender for r/r of 15 nos. rotten wooden poles with steel tubular poles 9 mtr. long and rotten wooden x-arms with c.i. x-arms in 22 kv ht line talyahar feeder and 22 kv ht line bir feeder under esd hpsebl saigaloo.tender no med/s-31/2023-24
Tender for r/r of 15 nos. rotten wooden poles with steel tubular poles 9 mtr. long and rotten wooden x-arms with c.i. x-arms in 22 kv ht line talyahar feeder and 22 kv ht line bir feeder under esd hpsebl saigaloo.tender no med/s-31/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type