Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Madhusudhan Das House To Buddhadeb Majhi House At Khandaghosh (Activity Id 68493837 )
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Madhusudhan Das House To Buddhadeb Majhi House At Khandaghosh (Activity Id 68493837 )
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570362_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BWN/K.G.P./NIT 02/2023-24 dated 15-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at mahata from the house of jaga das to baruni majhi. activity id-68787600.
Construction of concrete drain at mahata from the house of jaga das to baruni majhi. activity id-68787600.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dibos majhi house to goran majhi house at kalanpur activity id 68559008
Construction of concrete road from dibos majhi house to goran majhi house at kalanpur activity id 68559008
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gandhi majhi house to mohan majhi house at shitalgram sansad iii activity id 91399143
Construction of concrete road from gandhi majhi house to mohan majhi house at shitalgram sansad iii activity id 91399143
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from hara majhi house to pacca rasta, activity id- 69104203
Construction of concrete road from hara majhi house to pacca rasta, activity id- 69104203
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from tarapada das house to nanigopal das house at shyambag activity id 90866636
Construction of concrete road from tarapada das house to nanigopal das house at shyambag activity id 90866636
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from tarapada das house to gandhi das house at bazar, activity id- 90069526
Construction of concrete road from tarapada das house to gandhi das house at bazar, activity id- 90069526
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from tarapada das house to gandhi das house at bazar, activity id- 90069526
Construction of concrete road from tarapada das house to gandhi das house at bazar, activity id- 90069526
Read moreof your Industry type