Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earth Filling And Miscellaneous Development Work At 33 Kv Ss Khuri Kalan
|
| Description |
Earth Filling And Miscellaneous Development Work At 33 Kv Ss Khuri Kalan
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JVVNL_363768_15 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/CIVIL/JPD/NIT 13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 236 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss nyolakhi (jvv2324wsob00184)
Construction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss nyolakhi (jvv2324wsob00184)
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss ghaniyasar (jvv2324wsob00185)
Construction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss ghaniyasar (jvv2324wsob00185)
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss bisrasar (jvv2324wsob00187)
Construction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss bisrasar (jvv2324wsob00187)
Read moreMiscellaneous development work at 33 kv ss khohramulla
Miscellaneous development work at 33 kv ss khohramulla
Read moreEarth filling in substation area other civil work at 33 11 kv ss pahasu districtbulandshahr
Earth filling in substation area other civil work at 33 11 kv ss pahasu districtbulandshahr
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss udasar chhota (jvv2324wsob00186)
Construction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss udasar chhota (jvv2324wsob00186)
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss neemla thirana (jvv2324wsob00188)
Construction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss neemla thirana (jvv2324wsob00188)
Read moreof your Industry type