Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wind Screen Glass Bp Lh,Wind Screen Glass Bp Rh,Rubber Channel,Windshild Adhesive Glass Sealent,Ste
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4259951 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 18:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GALLUS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-12-2023 10:16:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | I. S. TRADING CO | - | 30-11-2023 15:42:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S U.V. TECHNO | - | 01-12-2023 10:50:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ONZE ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-11-2023 16:12:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GALLUS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIND SCREEN GLASS BP LH,WIND SCREEN GLASS BP RH,RUBBER CHANNEL,WINDSHILD ADHESIVE GLASS SEALENT,STE | 120000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S U.V. TECHNO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIND SCREEN GLASS BP LH,WIND SCREEN GLASS BP RH,RUBBER CHANNEL,WINDSHILD ADHESIVE GLASS SEALENT,STE | 120580.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ONZE ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIND SCREEN GLASS BP LH,WIND SCREEN GLASS BP RH,RUBBER CHANNEL,WINDSHILD ADHESIVE GLASS SEALENT,STE | 121045.00 | L3 |
| 4 | I. S. TRADING CO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIND SCREEN GLASS BP LH,WIND SCREEN GLASS BP RH,RUBBER CHANNEL,WINDSHILD ADHESIVE GLASS SEALENT,STE | 121693.00 | L4 |