Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of R.C.W. To Manora Murpad Vr 73 In Km 3/00 Taluka Hinganghat Distt.Wardha
|
| Description |
Construction Of R.C.W. To Manora Murpad Vr 73 In Km 3/00 Taluka Hinganghat Distt.Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1009949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2324TN7008 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HINGANGHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1773834 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreImprovement to manora to murpad vr-73 in km 0/000 to 3/000 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha.
Improvement to manora to murpad vr-73 in km 0/000 to 3/000 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.w. on dhamangaon murpad (seloo) road tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Construction of r.c.w. on dhamangaon murpad (seloo) road tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.w. on dhamangaon murpad (seloo) road tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Construction of r.c.w. on dhamangaon murpad (seloo) road tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Read moreImprovement and construction of cd work to seloo murpad vr-22 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Improvement and construction of cd work to seloo murpad vr-22 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreImprovement to nandori belghat road vr 44 in km 2/00 to 3/00 taluka samudrapur distt.wardha
Improvement to nandori belghat road vr 44 in km 2/00 to 3/00 taluka samudrapur distt.wardha
Read moreImprovement to pimpalgaon umri murpad kajalsara road mdr 43 in km 14/00 to 15/600 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha.
Improvement to pimpalgaon umri murpad kajalsara road mdr 43 in km 14/00 to 15/600 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha.
Read moreMaintainance of hinganghat - vani - shirur- allipur - takli - dharne road s.h. 334 in km. 0/00 to 17/00, tah. hinganghat, distt.wardha .
Maintainance of hinganghat - vani - shirur- allipur - takli - dharne road s.h. 334 in km. 0/00 to 17/00, tah. hinganghat, distt.wardha .
Read moreStbt to dhamangaon umri road, vr-51 in km. 0/00 to 2/500, construction of seloo to murpad road and bridge vr-22 in km. 0/000 to 3/000 in and stbt to tembha to daroda road, vr-26 in km.3/00 to 6/00, taluka hinganghat district.wardhact.wardha
Stbt to dhamangaon umri road, vr-51 in km. 0/00 to 2/500, construction of seloo to murpad road and bridge vr-22 in km. 0/000 to 3/000 in and stbt to tembha to daroda road, vr-26 in km.3/00 to 6/00, taluka hinganghat district.wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of pimpalagaon umri murpad (seloo) kajalsara road mdr-43 in km. 0/00 to 7/500, tah.hinganghat, distt.wardha .
Annual maintainance of pimpalagaon umri murpad (seloo) kajalsara road mdr-43 in km. 0/00 to 7/500, tah.hinganghat, distt.wardha .
Read moreof your Industry type