Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aircraft Model Z 10,Aircraft Model Z 9,Aircraft Model J 20,Aircraft Model Jh 7,Aircraft Model J 11
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5393490 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 02:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antique And Unique creation | - | 02-10-2024 15:29:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Hanuman Enterprises | - | 03-10-2024 16:34:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJNI ENTERPRISES | - | 02-10-2024 23:08:53 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antique And Unique creation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Aircraft model Z 10,Aircraft model Z 9,Aircraft model J 20,Aircraft model JH 7,Aircraft model J 11 | 99860.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJNI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Aircraft model Z 10,Aircraft model Z 9,Aircraft model J 20,Aircraft model JH 7,Aircraft model J 11 | 106400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Hanuman Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aircraft model Z 10,Aircraft model Z 9,Aircraft model J 20,Aircraft model JH 7,Aircraft model J 11 | 109300.00 | L3 |
Aircraft model z 10 length 2 ft,aircraft model z 9 length 2 ft,aircraft model j 20 length 2 ft,airc
Read more
Aircraft model 10 ft,aircraft model 7 ft,aircraft model 10 inches table top,aircraft pointer 10 inc
Read more
Aircraft model of jaguar,aircraft model of f-16,aircraft model of jf-17,aircraft model of j-10,airc
Read more
Aircraft model of jaguar,aircraft model of f-16,aircraft model of jf-17,aircraft model of j-10,airc
Read more
Aircraft model ah 64 apache length 2ft,aircraft model j 10 length 2ft,aircraft model lch length 2ft
Read more
Aircraft model ah 64 apache length 2 ft,aircraft model j 10 length 2 ft,aircraft model wing long ii
Read more
Ward no. 100 kamalpura antargat mohalla bakrabad me j 10/55, 56 j 10/58 j 10/28 j 10/20-a tatha j 10/59 majad kuaa se j 10/62 j 10/65 v j 10/14 tak j 10/9 j 10/7 tatha j 10/86 k j 10/88 j 10/2 tak rabar molded interloking tilce lagane ka karya.
Ward no. 100 kamalpura antargat mohalla bakrabad me j 10/55, 56 j 10/58 j 10/28 j 10/20-a tatha j 10/59 majad kuaa se j 10/62 j 10/65 v j 10/14 tak j 10/9 j 10/7 tatha j 10/86 k j 10/88 j 10/2 tak rabar molded interloking tilce lagane ka karya.
Read moreof your Industry type