Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
04. Improv To Road Bahe Kharatwadi V.R.23 At Kharatwadi Tal Walwa
|
| Description |
04. Improv To Road Bahe Kharatwadi V.R.23 At Kharatwadi Tal Walwa
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SANGL_930428_4 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer B and C Z P Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read more06. impro to kharatwadi to bahe v.r.23 highschool road ch.0.0 to 1.000 tal walwa
06. impro to kharatwadi to bahe v.r.23 highschool road ch.0.0 to 1.000 tal walwa
Read more05. impr to bahe tukaikhadi v.r.112 road ch.0.600 to 1.200 at bahe tal walwa
05. impr to bahe tukaikhadi v.r.112 road ch.0.600 to 1.200 at bahe tal walwa
Read more03. improv to pokharni hanuman temple to santosh nagar v.r. no. 61 tal walwa
03. improv to pokharni hanuman temple to santosh nagar v.r. no. 61 tal walwa
Read more26. impr to district boundary kasegaon shene bahe road odr 26 tal walwa
26. impr to district boundary kasegaon shene bahe road odr 26 tal walwa
Read more24. improvements to road mardwadi v.r.46 ch.0.00 to 3.00 tal walwa
24. improvements to road mardwadi v.r.46 ch.0.00 to 3.00 tal walwa
Read moreM and r of k t weir at bahe, tal walwa dist
M and r of k t weir at bahe, tal walwa dist sangli
Read more09. impr to shirate yedemachindra v.r.16 road ch.0.00 to 2.000 tal walwa
09. impr to shirate yedemachindra v.r.16 road ch.0.00 to 2.000 tal walwa
Read more08. impro karanjawade to chikurde road v.r.10 ch 1.000 to 2.000 tal walwa
08. impro karanjawade to chikurde road v.r.10 ch 1.000 to 2.000 tal walwa
Read moreof your Industry type