Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
20 Nos. Of Outdoor Type, 315 Kva,11/0.433 Kv Distribution Transformers
Description
Supply Of 20 Nos. Of Outdoor Type, 315 Kva,&Amp#X0d 11/0.433 Kv Three Phase Oil Immersed, Oil Natural, Air&Amp#X0d Natural (Onan) Energy Efficient Level 1 Distribution&Amp#X0d Transformers
Organisation Electricity Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_EDHD_16313_1
Reference
Number
e-P.39/ED/SE-cum-HoD/MMC/24-25
Tender Fee 1770
EMD 3.18 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Electricity Department, Puducherry
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=16642

Start Date August 08, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 23/09/2024

Expired 710 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.