Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergent Civil Repair Work Of Over Head Water Storage Tank (Independent Staging) To Pr Leakage In Bsnl Staff Quarters Compound Sector D Aliganj Lucknow.
|
| Description |
Emergent Civil Repair Work Of Over Head Water Storage Tank (Independent Staging) To Pr Leakage In Bsnl Staff Quarters Compound Sector D Aliganj Lucknow.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSNL_234961_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.12/2025-26/BSNL/EE(PnA)/LKO |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=266254 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Emergent civil repair work of over head water storage tank (independent staging) to pr leakage in bsnl staff quarters compound sector-d aliganj lucknow.
Emergent civil repair work of over head water storage tank (independent staging) to pr leakage in bsnl staff quarters compound sector-d aliganj lucknow.
Read moreSpecial repair works in t-i staff quarters block (no. 134-154) at bsnl colony sector-k aliganj, lucknow.
Special repair works in t-i staff quarters block (no. 134-154) at bsnl colony sector-k aliganj, lucknow.
Read moreSpecial repair works in t-i staff quarters block (no. 113-133) at bsnl colony sector-k aliganj, lucknow.
Special repair works in t-i staff quarters block (no. 113-133) at bsnl colony sector-k aliganj, lucknow.
Read moreSpecial repair works in t-iv staff quarters (nos.94-104) block at bsnl colony sector-d aliganj lucknow
Special repair works in t-iv staff quarters (nos.94-104) block at bsnl colony sector-d aliganj lucknow
Read moreEmergent civil maintenance work in staff quarters at bsnl colony at sector-d,sector-k and mahanagar lucknow.
Emergent civil maintenance work in staff quarters at bsnl colony at sector-d,sector-k and mahanagar lucknow.
Read moreDay to day minor civil maintenance works of bsnl staff quarters in aliganj (sector -d, k, chandralok ) and vikas nagar under bsnl civil service centre, aliganj, lucknow for a period of one year.
Day to day minor civil maintenance works of bsnl staff quarters in aliganj (sector -d, k, chandralok ) and vikas nagar under bsnl civil service centre, aliganj, lucknow for a period of one year.
Read moreDay to day minor civil maintenance works of bsnl staff quarters in aliganj (sector -d, k, chandralok ) and vikas nagar under bsnl civil service centre, aliganj, lucknow for a period of one year (iind call).
Day to day minor civil maintenance works of bsnl staff quarters in aliganj (sector -d, k, chandralok )
 and vikas nagar under bsnl civil service centre, aliganj, lucknow for a period of one year (iind call).
Read moreCivil maintenance work of 9 t-i vacant staff quarters internally (no -118,119,123,125, 127,130,131,132,133)including internal and external painting of staff quarters block t-i (113-133) at bsnl colony sector-k aliganj, lucknow.
Civil maintenance work of 9 t-i vacant staff quarters internally (no -118,119,123,125, 127,130,131,132,133)including internal and external painting of staff quarters block t-i (113-133) at bsnl colony sector-k aliganj, lucknow.
Read moreRenovation of bsnl staff quarters building
Renovation of bsnl staff quarters building including campus at dharampur on bypass roaddistrict latehar
Read moreof your Industry type