Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon Mf 643 Cdw,Hp I7 Desktop Computer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health Department Haryana | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4221256 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 18:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
B E OFFICE AUTOMATION
Contract Value
166475
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Tarun Deep Singh
Department:
Health Department Haryana
Organisation:
National Health Mission
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACHME COMMUNICATION | Make : RESELLER Model : CANON Title : Canon MFP643cdw Printer | 18-11-2023 19:37:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | APPOLLO SYSTEMS & SERVICES | Make : canon Model : Canon MF-643CDW Title : Canon MF-643CDW | 25-11-2023 18:47:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | B E OFFICE AUTOMATION | Make : canon Model : Canon MF-643CDW Title : Canon MF-643CDW | 25-11-2023 19:01:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | GOEL AGENCIES | Make : canon Model : Canon MF-643CDW Title : Canon MF-643CDW | 25-11-2023 19:49:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SunBlue | Make : CANON Model : imageCLASS MF643CDW Title : Canon imageCLASS MF643CDW | 28-11-2023 11:48:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B E OFFICE AUTOMATION | Item Categories : Canon MF-643CDW,HP i7 Desktop Computer | 166475.00 | L1 |
| 2 | APPOLLO SYSTEMS & SERVICES | Item Categories : Canon MF-643CDW,HP i7 Desktop Computer | 173000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GOEL AGENCIES | Item Categories : Canon MF-643CDW,HP i7 Desktop Computer | 180400.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Canon MF-643CDW | canon | Canon MF-643CDW | 1 | ₹ 68375.000 |
| HP Desktop Computer | HP | HP | 1 | ₹ 98100.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type