Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming To Is 13892,Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming To Is
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6205622 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 19:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2025
Expired 482 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreCorrespondence envelopes (v3) conforming to is 13892,correspondence envelopes (v3) conforming to is
Read more
Correspondence envelopes (v3) conforming to is 13892,correspondence envelopes (v3) conforming to is
Read more
Correspondence envelopes (v3) conforming to is 13892,correspondence envelopes (v3) conforming to is
Read more
Correspondence envelopes (v3) conforming to is 13892,correspondence envelopes (v3) conforming to is
Read more
Correspondence envelopes (v3) conforming to is 13892,correspondence envelopes (v3) conforming to is
Read more
Correspondence envelopes (v3) conforming to is 13892,correspondence envelopes (v3) conforming to is
Read more
Correspondence envelopes (v3) conforming to is 13892,correspondence envelopes (v3) conforming to is
Read more
of your Industry type