Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Surface Gandhi Salai Old Gst Road 018030 R296 Anna Salai Gst Road 018031 R318 Balavinayakar Kovil Street 018029 R297 Balavinayakar Kovil Cross Street 2 18029 R298
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Surface Gandhi Salai Old Gst Road 018030 R296 Anna Salai Gst Road 018031 R318 Balavinayakar Kovil Street 018029 R297 Balavinayakar Kovil Cross Street 2 18029 R298
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_329016_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1486/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Commissioner chengalpattu Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt surface anna salai old gst road part 018028r246 at chengalpattu municipality
Providing bt surface anna salai old gst road part 018028r246 at chengalpattu municipality
Read moreProviding bt surface mettu street gandhi salai 018012r117 at chengalpattu municipality
Providing bt surface mettu street gandhi salai 018012r117 at chengalpattu municipality
Read morePattukkottai municipality - providing renwal bt surface iyyar kovil street , subbaiya pillai street ,gandhi park road
Pattukkottai municipality - providing renwal bt surface iyyar kovil street , subbaiya pillai street ,gandhi park road
Read moreFormation of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher road at anna salai 16th stret
Formation of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher road at anna salai 16th stret
Read moreReformation of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at gandhi salai and periyar street in ward no4
Reformation of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at gandhi salai and periyar street in ward no42
Read moreRestoration of bt road cut made by cmwssb at anna salai 2nd cross street and anna salai west in dn - 200, unit -45, zone - 15.
Restoration of bt road cut made by cmwssb at anna salai 2nd cross street and anna salai west in dn - 200, unit -45, zone - 15.
Read moreRenewal bt road surface muniyandi kovil convent
Renewal bt road surface muniyandi kovil convent road 115069r1990, chandra gandhi nagar 115069r01974 , betheal nagar mainroad 115069r2015, ems nagar 115069r2021 ,betheal nagar cross street 115069r2014 , tower line street 115069r2046, kajimar m
Read moreProviding bt surface at amsi nagar selvapuram gandhi nagar vanamariamman kovil street kural nagar iind cross road in gudalur municipality
Providing bt surface at amsi nagar selvapuram gandhi nagar vanamariamman kovil street kural nagar iind cross road in gudalur municipality
Read moreProviding of bt road from bc street to ayanar kovil salai at eraiyur pt (500m)
Providing of bt road from bc street to ayanar kovil salai at eraiyur pt (500m)
Read moreRenewal of bt surface road atmunichalai road (ismailpuram 12th street to kamarajar salai)115043r04832ismayilpuram 12th
Renewal of bt surface road atmunichalai road (ismailpuram 12th street to kamarajar salai)115043r04832ismayilpuram 12th
Read moreof your Industry type