Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Attending Day To Day Faults, Repairing N Maintenance Of Outdoor Type Transformer Substations And Rewinding Of 25 Kva, 11 Kv/0.433 Kv Oil Cooled Transformers With Associated Works At Various Telephone Exchanges And Mobile Bts Sites Under Koraput
|
| Description |
Ht Repairing
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSNL_191747_1 |
|
Reference Number |
133/BSNL-EDB/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 11606 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koraput |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=210001 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending day to day faults, repairing and maintenance of outdoor type transformer substations, and rewinding of 25 kva, 11kv/0.433kv oil cooled transformers with associated works at various telephone exchanges and mobile bts sites under dhenkanal ba
Repair and maintenance of bsnl transformer substations under dhenkanal ba.
Read moreAttending day to day faults, repairing and maintenance of outdoor type transformer substations, and rewinding of 25 kva, 11kv/0.433kv oil cooled transformers with associated works at various telephone exchanges and mobile bts sites under dhenkanal ba
Repair and maintenance of bsnl transformer substations under dhenkanal ba.
Read moreAttending day to day faults, repairing and maintenance of outdoor type transformer substations, and rewinding of 25 kva, 11kv/0.433kv oil cooled transformers with associated works at various telephone exchanges and mobile bts sites under balasore ba
Repair and maintenance of bsnltransformer substations under balasore ssa
Read moreAttending day to day faults, repairing and maintenance of outdoor type transformer substations, and rewinding of 25 kva, 11kv/0.433kv oil cooled transformers with associated works at various telephone exchanges and mobile bts sites under balasore ba
Repair and maintenance of bsnl transformer substations under balasore ssa
Read moreAttending day to day faults, repairing and maintenance of outdoor type transformer substations, and rewinding of 25 kva, 11kv/0.433kv oil cooled transformers with associated works at various telephone exchanges and mobile bts sites under balasore ba
Repair and maintenance of transformer substations installed at bsnl te/bts sites under balasore ba.
Read moreAttending day to day faults, repairing and maintenance of outdoor type transformer substations, and rewinding of 25 kva, 11kv/0.433kv oil cooled transformers with associated works at various telephone exchanges and mobile bts sites under balasore ba
Repair and maintenance of bsnl transformer substations installed at different te/bts sites under baripada ssa.
Read moreAttending day to day faults, repairing and maintenance of outdoor type transformer substations, and rewinding of 25 kva, 11kv/0.433kv oil cooled transformers with associated works at various telephone exchanges and mobile bts sites under dhenkanal ba
Repair and maintenance of bsnl transformer substations
Read moreAttending day to day faults, repairing and maintenance of outdoor type transformer substations and rewinding of 25 kva, 11kv/0.433kv oil cooled transformers with associated works at various telephone exchanges and mobile bts sites under dhenkanal ba
Attending day to day faults, repairing and maintenance of outdoor type transformer substations and rewinding of 25 kva, 11kv/0.433kv oil cooled transformers with associated works at various telephone exchanges and mobile bts sites under dhenkanal ba
Read moreAttending day to day faults, repairing and maintenance of outdoor type transformer substations and rewinding of 25 kva, 11kv/0.433kv oil cooled transformers with associated works at various telephone exchanges and mobile bts sites under dhenkanal ba
Attending day to day faults, repairing and maintenance of outdoor type transformer substations and rewinding of 25 kva, 11kv/0.433kv oil cooled transformers with associated works at various telephone exchanges and mobile bts sites under dhenkanal ba
Read moreAttending day to day faults, repairing and maintenance of outdoor type transformer substations, and rewinding of 25 kva, 11kv/0.433kv oil cooled transformers with associated works at various telephone exchanges and mobile bts sites under cuttack ba f
Repair and maintenance of transformer substations installed at bsnl te/bts sites
Read moreof your Industry type