Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Rcc Bridge With Bug Girder Span 1x55m Over Drum River
|
| Description |
Jungle Clearance, Foundation, Substructure, Superstructure, River Training Work
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEAR_136376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AR05052134A |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 10.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 10 km from Tezu town |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersarn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213769 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreC/o rcc bridge with bug girder over kandu nallah span 2x 50.00m
Foundation, substructure, superstructure, approach
Read moreC/o 25 m span bridge (bug) over panyi river
Foundation, superstructure, abutment, wing wall etc
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge with bug girder over suh river ( span 1 x 35.00 m)
Foundation, abutment, superstructure, wing wall etc.
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge with bug girder span 2 x 50.00m over siney river branch 1
Foundation, sub-structure, super structure approach road, protection works etc
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge with bug girder span 2 x 30.00m over siney river branch 2
Foundation, sub structure, super structure approach road, protection works etc
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge with bug girder (span 35.00m) at ch. 1002.92 m over pabojan river
Foundation, sub and super structures, deck slab, embankment on both side and bridge works etc.
Read moreC/o rcc girder bridge over lorr river (16.50 m)
Sub structure, super structure earth work, , etc
Read moreC/o 20 m span rcc bridge over kath river
Foundation, superstructure, abutment, wing wall etc
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge with bug girder span 2 x 16.50m at chainage 5000.00m over seren abu river
Construction of rcc bridge with bug girder
Read moreof your Industry type