Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Momento Trophy With Box,Brass Letter 2 Ic Name Plate,Gold Plated Momento,4 Pv Handle,Jafri,Do Pad,Sp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5513306 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 17:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Identity card,visiting card,letter head do letter head,name plate stainless steel,flex banner with
Read more
Name plate ss letter 304 gold mirror finsih without light with fitting and installation and caring,
Read more
Customised self ink rubber stamp,customised rubber stamp,acrylic name plates,do letter head pads,cu
Read more
Champage gold card sheet (size 12" x 18" ),woolen orange card sheet,plastic golden letter for name
Read more
Champage gold card sheet (size 12" x 18" ),woolen orange card sheet,plastic golden letter for name
Read more
Gold plated silver medal with indian railway logo on one side and name of zonal railway on the other side as per specificatio no. 3mp/gpsm/2007 (copy enclosed). the medal shall be displayed on two chrome plated pillars. other details as per drawing. 1] nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGold plated silver medal with indian railway logo on one side and name of zonal railway on the other side as per specificatio no. 3mp/gpsm/2007 (copy enclosed). the medal shall be displayed on two chrome plated pillars. other details as per drawing. 1] nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of gold plated silver medal of 20 [supply of gold plated silver medal of 20 gms with indian railways logo (on one side) and rail wheel factory in bilingual (on other side) along with hook and stain lanyard (tag) with steel hook for hanging , including digital printing of indian railway logo and rail wheel factory name in trilingual, for presenting to retiring railway staff. as per the rwf sample. special condition: one number sample shall be got approve from consignee from bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw-is:1364/2002(pt-2)iso 401 [hex head screw-is:1364/2002(pt-2)iso 4017-m14x 35mm -p.c.-8.8-zinc plated from rdso/clw approved sources only. manufacturer s name and address class must bembossed/indented on hardwares. description changed as per bsl letter no. bsl/acl/l-iv/19 dt. 02/3/2010.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type